ICC One day international team ranking of  current month.Check back we regularly update ICC ODI ranking.

Teams GamesPointsRating
South Africa273353124
Australia354088117
England394063104
Pakistan303090103
Sri Lanka313126101
India29279396
New Zealand34320794
West Indies26196275
Bangladesh2167632
Zimbabwe1322818

Last Updated : 03, Jan 2015.