ICC Test Team Ranking of going month.

RankTeamsGamesPointsRating
1Australia485623117
2India677835117
3South Africa505587112
4Sri Lanka778459110
5England525416104
6New Zealand38370097
7Pakistan58561197
8West Indies46439596
9Bangladesh33246675
10Zimbabwe36189353

 

Last Updated: 03, Jan 2015